Show Only Programmes For Today
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
00:00 - 01:00
HIGHLIFE EXTRA
Pius
05:00 - 06:00
Opening Formalities
Lagelu
06:00 - 07:00
RELIGIOUS
Lagelu
07:00 - 07:30
OGBONGE TORI
Ebby & Afouda
07:30 - 08:00
SPORTS TORI
Ebby & Afouda
08:00 - 11:00
Sunday Morning With Pius
Pius
11:00 - 11:15
Tori O' Clock
Ebby & Pius
11:30 - 12:00
Music
Lagelu
12:00 - 14:00
SUNDAY OYOYO
Ebby
16:30 - 17:00
STORY STORY
BBC
17:00 - 17:15
Tori O' Clock
Ebby
17:15 - 17:30
Iroyin
Gbenga
17:30 - 18:30
DIALECT PROGRAMME
Bryan
18:30 - 19:00
Religious
Lagelu
19:00 - 20:00
PADI PADI
Warri C, Tope & KB
20:00 - 20:30
ORIKI ILE WA
Ayo A
20:30 - 21:00
IRIRI ADISA
Jibola
21:00 - 21:30
Strictly Comedy
Tope Fadeyi
22:00 - 23:59
ENI BI OKAN MI
Busayo
00:00 - 01:00
ENI BI OKAN MI
Busayo
05:00 - 06:00
Opening Formalities
Lagelu
06:00 - 07:00
Theme Of The Day
Ayo Adeleke
07:00 - 07:30
Yoruba Sports
Wale H
07:30 - 08:00
PPA & Music Filler
Jibola & Titi
08:00 - 09:00
Edoki Iroyin
Jibola & Titi
09:00 - 09:30
PPA & Music Filler
Jibola & Titi
09:30 - 10:00
Ise Loogun Ise
Jibola & Titi
10:00 - 10:15
Iroyin
Abiodun
10:15 - 11:00
Je Ka Jo Soo
Abiodun
11:00 - 11:15
Tori O' Clock
Ebby & Pius
11:15 - 12:00
Naija Today
Ebby & Pius
12:00 - 13:00
Aproko Naija
Mama T
13:00 - 13:15
Tori O' Clock
Mama T & RNB
13:15 - 13:30
Iroyin
Jibola
13:30 - 14:30
Aproko Naija
Mama T & RNB
14:30 - 15:30
Indie Producers
Lagelu
15:30 - 17:00
Aproko Naija
Mama T & RNB
17:00 - 17:15
Tori O' Clock
Afouda & Warri C
17:15 - 17:30
Iroyin
Nice Guy
17:30 - 19:00
Go Slow Yarns
Afouda & Warri C
19:00 - 19:30
Religious
Lagelu
19:30 - 20:00
Gbedu Mix
Afouda & Warri C
20:00 - 21:00
AROBA
KL
21:00 - 22:00
LAWUJO AGBA
Ayo A
22:00 - 23:59
DJ MIX
DJ
00:00 - 01:00
DJ MIX
DJ
05:00 - 06:00
Opening Formalities
Lagelu
06:00 - 07:00
Theme Of The Day
Jibola Titi
07:00 - 07:30
Yoruba Sports
Wale H
07:30 - 08:00
PPA & Music Filler
Jibola & Titi
08:00 - 09:00
Edoki Iroyin
Jibola & Titi
09:00 - 09:30
PPA & Music Filler
Jibola & Titi
09:30 - 10:00
AWON ASEGUN
Jibola & Titi
10:00 - 10:15
Iroyin
Busayo
11:00 - 11:15
Tori O' Clock
Ebby & Pius
11:15 - 12:00
Naija Today
Ebby & Pius
12:00 - 13:00
Aproko Naija
Mama T
13:00 - 13:15
Tori O' Clock
Mama T & RNB
13:15 - 13:30
Iroyin
Titi
13:30 - 14:30
Aproko Naija
Mama T & RNB
14:30 - 15:00
TALK YOUR OWN
Lagelu
15:00 - 15:30
Indie Producers
Lagelu
15:30 - 17:00
Aproko Naija
Mama T & RNB
17:00 - 17:15
Tori O' Clock
Afouda
17:15 - 17:30
Iroyin
Gbenga
17:30 - 19:00
Go Slow Yarns
Afouda
19:00 - 19:30
Religious
Lagelu
19:30 - 20:00
Gbedu Mix
Afouda & Warri C
20:00 - 21:00
TIWA N TIWA
Gbenga
21:00 - 22:00
LAWUJO AGBA
Olumide A
22:00 - 23:59
LOVE LOVE MATTER
Warri Connect
00:00 - 01:00
LOVE LOVE MATTER
Warri Connect
05:00 - 06:00
Opening Formalities
Lagelu
06:00 - 07:00
Theme Of The Day
Ayo Adeleke
07:00 - 07:30
Yoruba Sports
Wale H
07:30 - 08:00
Yoruba Sports
Wale H
08:00 - 09:00
Edoki Iroyin
Jibola & Titi
09:00 - 09:30
PPA & Music Filler
Jibola & Titi
09:30 - 10:00
EETO MI
Lagelu
10:00 - 10:15
Iroyin
Abiodun
10:15 - 11:00
NILE IGBIMO ASOFIN
KL
12:00 - 13:00
Aproko Naija
Mama T
13:00 - 13:15
Tori O' Clock
Mama T & RNB
13:15 - 13:30
Iroyin
Jibola
13:30 - 14:30
Aproko Naija
Mama T & RNB
14:30 - 15:30
Indie Producers
Lagelu
15:30 - 17:00
Aproko Naija
Mama T & RNB
17:00 - 17:15
Tori O' Clock
Afouda & Warri C
17:15 - 17:30
Iroyin
Nice Guy
17:30 - 19:00
Go Slow Yarns
Afouda & Warri C
19:00 - 19:30
Religious
Lagelu
19:30 - 20:00
Gbedu Mix
Afouda & Warri C
20:00 - 21:00
Gbedu Mix
Afouda & Warri C
21:00 - 22:00
LAWUJO AGBA
Ayo A
22:00 - 23:59
IDILE ALAYO
Busayo
00:00 - 01:00
IDILE ALAYO
Busayo
05:00 - 06:00
Opening Formalities
Lagelu
06:00 - 07:00
Theme Of The Day
Jibola Titi
07:00 - 07:30
Yoruba Sports
Wale H
07:30 - 08:00
PPA & Music Filler
Jibola & Titi
08:00 - 09:00
Edoki Iroyin
Jibola & Titi
08:30 - 09:00
AGBE KOREDE
Abiodun
09:00 - 09:30
PPA & Music Filler
Jibola & Titi
09:30 - 10:00
OUNJE ASARA LOORE
Jibola & Titi
10:00 - 10:15
Iroyin
Titi
10:15 - 11:00
PPA & Music Filler
Lagelu
11:00 - 11:15
Tori O' Clock
Ebby & Pius
11:15 - 12:00
Naija Today
Ebby & Pius
12:00 - 13:00
Aproko Naija
Mama T
13:00 - 13:15
Tori O' Clock
Mama T & RNB
13:15 - 13:30
Iroyin
Jibola
13:30 - 14:30
Aproko Naija
Mama T & RNB
14:30 - 15:30
Indie Producers
Lagelu
15:30 - 17:00
Aproko Naija
Mama T & RNB
17:00 - 17:15
Tori O' Clock
Afouda & Warri C
17:15 - 17:30
Iroyin
Busayo
17:30 - 19:00
Go Slow Yarns
Afouda & Warri C
19:00 - 19:30
Religious
Lagelu
19:30 - 20:00
Gbedu Mix
Afouda & Warri C
20:00 - 20:30
GBEDU MIX
Afouda & Warri C
21:00 - 22:00
LAWUJO AGBA
Olumide A
22:00 - 23:59
BAMI TO O
Busayo
00:00 - 01:00
BAMI TO O
Busayo
05:00 - 06:00
Opening Formalities
Lagelu
06:00 - 07:00
Theme Of The Day
Jibola Titi
07:00 - 07:30
Yoruba Sports
Wale H
07:30 - 08:00
PPA & Music Filler
Jibola & Titi
08:00 - 09:00
Edoki Iroyin
Jibola & Titi
09:00 - 09:30
PPA & Music Filler
Jibola & Titi
09:30 - 10:00
JIMO OLOYIN
Jibola & Titi
10:00 - 10:15
Iroyin
Abiodun
10:15 - 11:00
IJOBA IBILE
Abiodun
11:00 - 11:15
Tori O' Clock
Ebby & Pius
11:00 - 12:00
L'AGBO OSERE
Gbenga
13:00 - 13:15
Tori O' Clock
Mama T & RNB
13:15 - 13:30
Iroyin
Gbenga
13:30 - 14:00
Aproko Naija
Mama T & RNB
14:00 - 16:00
O N DUN YUNGBA
Gboyega Lawal
16:00 - 17:00
Aproko Naija
Mama T & RNB
17:00 - 17:15
Tori O' Clock
Dr. Warri Connect
17:15 - 17:30
Iroyin
Nice Guy
17:30 - 19:00
Go Slow Yarns
Warri Connect
19:00 - 19:30
Religious
Lagelu
19:30 - 21:00
GBEDU MIX
Warri Connect
21:00 - 22:00
LAWUJO AGBA
Ayo A
22:00 - 23:59
CLUB 96
Afouda & DJ AY
00:00 - 01:00
CLUB 96
Afouda & DJ AY
05:00 - 06:00
Opening Formalities
Lagelu
06:00 - 07:00
RELIGIOUS
Lagelu
07:00 - 07:30
OGBONGE TORI
Warri C & Jolomi
07:30 - 08:00
SPORTS TORI
Warri C & Jolomi
08:00 - 10:00
ELA LORO
Abiodun & Kola
10:00 - 10:15
PPA & Music Filler
Lagelu
10:15 - 11:00
OMINIRA OBINRIN
Busayo
11:00 - 11:15
Tori O' Clock
Ebby & Pius
11:30 - 12:00
LATINU OJA
Tolu
12:00 - 14:00
SATURDAY OYOYO
Ebby
17:00 - 17:15
Tori O' Clock
Mc RnB
17:15 - 17:30
Iroyin
Gbenga
17:30 - 18:00
AWA EWE
Tolu
18:30 - 19:00
Religious
Lagelu
19:00 - 20:00
ARA LAFIDA
Gbenga & Tolu
20:00 - 21:00
FAAJI EXTRA
Kola Oladapo
21:00 - 22:00
LAWUJO AGBA
Olumide A
22:00 - 23:59
HIGHLIFE EXTRA
Pius